CLASIFICACIONS


MASCULINA

RK NOMBRE APELLIDOS LOCALIDAD PUNTOS
1 ALEJANDRO SAMPER JARA SAGUNTO 730
2 MARTIN NAVARRO PLAZAS VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON 565
3 TONI REVERT PAGAN ONTINYENT 475
4 RAUL OLIVER MENGUAL BENIARBEIG 390
5 MANUEL CARRASCO EL ALTET 365
6 JUAN VICENTE PARRA BURRIANA 310
7 HUGO CESAR GONZALEZ BARUA CULLERA 310
8 DAVID RICO GIL ONIL 295
9 JORGE SAMPER JARA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO 270
10 JESUS LARA CABALLERO ALGEMESI 255
11 JOSE ANTONIO SOS RODRIGUEZ SUECA 240
12 JOSE MIGUEL PERICAS CAUDELI MIRAMAR 230
13 DAVID SANCHEZ SANZ L'OLLERIA 220
14 ANTONIO PALOMO SALVADOR FAURA 190
15 FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO MARTI CALPE 190
16 JAIME SIFRE GOMEZ BENISSA 185
17 JOSE GARCIA FERRERO ONTENIENTE 180
18 DANIEL SAINZ MIR VALENCIA 180
19 BYRON JIMENEZ RIVERA VILLAJOYOSA 130
20 DAVID MARTINEZ WISBAR CALPE 130
21 VICENTE CONEJERO TORRO ONTINYENT 115
22 ENRIQUE GUILLEM RAMOS CARCAIXENT 115
23 ENRIQUE CUENCA ROSELLO DENIA 102
24 MIGUEL ANGEL ILLANA BELTRAN CULLERA 100
25 ANGEL PIQUERAS ALANDI SAGUNTO 81
26 CRISTIAN TIMONER GALLEN BURRIANA 75
27 MARCELO NICOLAS (NOOBSMOUK) GARRIDO PADILLA BENICARLO 70
28 JAVIER VILA MORALES ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS 60
29 JUAN POUS HERNANDEZ OLIVA 55
30 SANTI MOLINA ROIG ALGEMESI 49
31 SERGIO ESPI RECATALA AGULLENT 40
32 RAUL NIETO BLANGILLE ALICANTE 34
33 J RUBEN GOZALBO BERZOSA L'OLLERIA 32,5
34 SANTI ESCRIVA BALLESTER BENIARBEIG 30
35 EMILIO PALOP CAÑIZARES GUADASSUAR 25
36 JOSEP TRULL NAVAL ALGEMESI 25
37 ISAAC ALBIOL CALDES BENICARLO 24
38 JORGE GONZALEZ BUCH VALENCIA 24
39 JOHNNY FELIPE GARCIA PAIPORTA 23,5
40 RAUL PIERA GRAU ALZIRA 23
41 SERGIO GARCIA LIBRADO ALMORADI 21
42 NACHO GIL ALDUA VALENCIA 18
43 JUAN SANTIAGO ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ CARCAIXENT 15
44 DAVID VENEGAS ALCOVER CARLET 15
45 KIKE MOLINA MIRALLES DENIA 14
46 FERMIN CAÑIZARES MIRA ALMORADI 12,5
47 TRINO MARTINEZ ESPINOSA ALACANT 12
48 CARLOS GRANERO LOPEZ ANNA 12
49 JORDI JUAN NOGUERA NOVETLE 10
50 NACHO VIDAL TORRO ONTINYENT 9
51 DAVID PAREDES PERTUSA AMORADI 8
52 JULIO ALGABA ALZIRA 7
53 JESUS GOMEZ SANCHEZ VALENCIA 3,5
54 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GIRBES ALGEMESI 2,5
55 LIONEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ BENISSA 2,5
56 ANDRES COGOLLOS PIERA CARCAIXENT 2,5
57 ANDRES TUDELA FERRANDO CARCAIXENT 2
58 RAUL SABANIEGO MACIAS SAN JUAN DE ALICANTE 1
59 ALVARO TORRES GARCIA ALICANTE 1
60 CLAUDI FOGUES VERCHER CORBERA 1
61 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RAMON ONDA 1
62 MIGUEL FERRERO PADILLA LA POBLA LLARGA 1
63 FABIAN BENEITO SELLES XATIVA 1
64 LUIS GARCIA DEL VAL TORRENT 1
65 BENJAMIN MARCO ARNAU LA VALL D'UIXO 1
66 JUAN BAUTISTA ALFONSO CALAFORRA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA 0
67 DAVID ALTET RODRIGUEZ ALTEA 0
68 MANUEL ARACIL BALSERA ASPE 0
69 ALVARO ARRUFAT FEBRER BENICARLO 0
70 ENRIQUE BADIMO GALLEGO VALENCIA 0
71 JORGE BELMONTE SANCHEZ BENICARLO 0
72 OSCAR BLAZQUEZ MOR ONDA 0
73 MIGUEL CAMPOS ARRTESEROS VILLAJOYOSA 0
74 DIEGO CASADO OSA ELCHE 0
75 OSCAR CASAS MARTINEZ ALGEMESI 0
76 RAUL CASTAÑEDA PATERNA 0
77 VICENTE COSTA IVARS CULLERA 0
78 GABRIEL DIAZ CANO RAEZ ALZIRA 0
79 ALEX DOMINGO OLLER DENIA 0
80 CARLES ESPARZA NOGUES CARLET 0
81 JOSE ANGEL ESTRUCH NAVARRETE MONTAVERNER 0
82 JESUS FERRANDO ARBONA CARCAIXENT 0
83 RICARDO GIMENO GIMENEZ ALZIRA 0
84 FERNANDO GIRON TORRES JAVEA 0
85 CESAR GONZALEZ CULLERA 0
86 RICARDO LAGUERA MIGUEL ALICANTE 0
87 DAVID LLOPIS JUAN CULLERA 0
88 VICENTE LLORENS GRAU SAGUNTO 0
89 JOSE VICENTE LOPEZ CALATAYUD CULLERA 0
90 CARLOS LOPEZ SANCHEZ ALICANTE 0
91 DAVID MAGRANER MARI CULLERA 0
92 JONATHAN MAHIQUES BOIGUES CULLERA 0
93 JESUS MANZANERA MICO ALGEMESI 0
94 VICENTE MANUEL MARTINEZ CASTELLO CULLERA 0
95 GERMAN MARTINEZ MONSONIS VALENCIA 0
96 MIGUEL ANGEL MOLERO CORTES ONDA 0
97 JOSE ALEJANDRO MONEDERO CABALLERO IBI 0
98 JAVI MONTAÑES FERRAGUD ALGEMESI 0
99 JAVI MONTAÑES GARCIA ALGEMESI 0
100 CARLOS MONTAÑES GARCIA ALGEMESI 0
101 DANIEL MOSCARDO ARLANDIS CULLERA 0
102 JOSE LUIS MOTOS GARCIA VALENCIA 0
103 JUANJO MURCIA VALLE ALCASSER 0
104 JOSE CRISTOBAL NAVALON VIVANCOS PETRER 0
105 PASCUAL NAVARRO JUAN CARCAIXENT 0
106 YURI NIETO FAUS DENIA 0
107 JOSE MARIA OLIVER ESCRIBA BENIARBEIG 0
108 ISAAC PEREZ GUILLO ELCHE 0
109 ALEX ROS ALZIRA 0
110 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHIS PASCUAL ALBERIQUE 0
111 JESUS SANLEON BORJA CULLERA 0
112 ERNESTO SERRANO CASTAÑO ONDA 0
113 CARLOS SIFRE GOMEZ BENISSA 0
114 AXEL SORIANO PAREDES L'OLLERIA 0
115 SALVADOR TORMO RIPOLL CULLERA 0
116 DIEGO HERNAN ZINGONI SCHAVINO BENIMELI 0
117 FLORENTINO LOSA CORDELLA SUECA 0
118 JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ MURGUI LA POBLA LLARGA 0
119 VICTOR PARRA FERRIS BURRIANA 0
120 DAVID COLOMER ORTIZ BURRIANA 0
121 RUBEN SALINAS MEDINA XATIVA 0
122 VICENTE JOSE TORTAJADA MACHI ALGEMESI 0

FEMENINA

RK NOMBRE APELLIDOS LOCALIDAD PUNTOS
1 BRENDA MARTINEZ ORQUIN VILLAJOYOSA 232
2 ZOILA PEIRO FERRANDO OLIVA 217
3 IMMA BLASCO GALIANO ALGEMESI 186
4 AINOA BOLUFER APARICIO CULLERA 155
5 SONIA MUÑOZ BENEDICTO PICAÑA 1
6 GEMMA IBAÑEZ MASCARELL ALQUERIA DE LA CONDESA 1
7 OLGA PEREZ CARRASCO POLOP 1
8 LLUNA SANZ SAGUNTO 1
9 VERONICA GRAU ZARAGOZA CULLERA 1
10 LOURDES BANDERA MARCO VALENCIA 0
11 GISELA FELIPE FONTANET ALICANTE 0
12 MONTSE FELIPE GARCIA PAIPORTA 0
13 EVA GARCIA CRUZ ALGEMESI 0
14 ISABEL GARCIA MARI MIRAMAR 0
15 MARIA HOYOS JURADO ALGEMESI 0
16 MANOLI LLORCA MORATO DENIA 0
17 ESTHER MARTIN TORMO ALFAFAR 0
18 Mª JOSE MARTINEZ SOLIVELLES ALICANTE 0
19 VICTORIA MASEGOSA NAVARRO IBI 0
20 AROA GARCIA CALABUIG XATIVA 0
21 LENUTA OCHIAN XATIVA 0
22 VANESA ALMENAR MORA VALENCIA 0